Skip to content
LiveFloor Front row: Taboobet
The board · 7 floors

Every live floor on the board, counted and sat at

Prime-time counts, off-peak counts, stake ladders, VIP doors and stream logs — the floor reviews behind the board.

The board condenses each floor into its prime-time numbers; these reviews are the sessions behind them. Every entry follows the same anatomy — the floor plan counted at 20:00 UTC and off-peak, the stake ladder as logged, the corners that make the floor distinctive, and the verdict from the front row. Where we quote a number, it traces to a dated session entry from Season 26-E (29 Sep – 17 Oct 2026).

  1. 01
    Taboobet

    The deepest live floor we have counted, with a native lounge of its own

    Full house
    380tables at prime
    24 shows · min $0.10 · Evolution +3
    Play at Taboobet 18+ · T&Cs apply
  2. 02
    BitStarz

    Two studios, polished feeds and the best-organised live lobby we used

    Deep floor
    260tables at prime
    18 shows · min $0.10 · Evolution +1
  3. 03
    Rollbit

    A lean Evolution floor plus live originals you cannot play elsewhere

    Deep floor
    150tables at prime
    12 shows · min $0.20 · Evolution +1
  4. 04
    Lucky Block

    A young floor with the two big studios and the board's friendliest minimums

    Solid floor
    210tables at prime
    16 shows · min $0.10 · Evolution +1
  5. 05
    Duelbits

    A compact Evolution pit attached to the best rakeback on the board

    Solid floor
    120tables at prime
    9 shows · min $0.50 · Evolution
  6. 06
    Mirax

    Three studios on paper, two in practice at the hours we played

    Solid floor
    190tables at prime
    14 shows · min $0.10 · Evolution +2
  7. 07
    Bets.io

    A starter live pit that never gets in the way, and never surprises

    Small stage
    90tables at prime
    7 shows · min $0.50 · Evolution +1

The board in one table

Prime-time counts, shows, classes and entry minimums — the numbers behind the ranking.

FloorTablesShowsClassMin. bet
01 · Taboobet38024Full house$0.10
02 · BitStarz26018Deep floor$0.10
03 · Rollbit15012Deep floor$0.20
04 · Lucky Block21016Solid floor$0.10
05 · Duelbits1209Solid floor$0.50
06 · Mirax19014Solid floor$0.10
07 · Bets.io907Small stage$0.50